Dog Show Central UK

Your central source of dog show information and show entry details.

The basic services on this site are provided free of charge and supported by advertising. Advanced features require registration and some incur a small annual fee.

Find us on Facebook

Please note: You will need to register with the relevant show entry site(s) to be able to enter a show online, we do not offer direct show entry.


List events  for year  

Click the green arrows to sort by the values in that column. Click Ascending for ascending order and Descending for descending order. 
Event Opens    Event Name  Venue
Entries Close
Schedule
Entry Form
Online Entry
Results
Postal  Online 
25/09/2016 FC Ashford, Faversham & DCS Lockmeadow Market, Kent
 
 
 
 
25/09/2016 CB Midland & Northern Counties French Bulldog Club Brookfields Leisure Centre, Staffordshire 25/08/2016 01/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OB The Northern Saluki Club Shirland Village Hall, Derbyshire 03/09/2016 07/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OG Bedford & District Canine Society Moulton Agricultural College, Northamptonshire 02/09/2016 11/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 CB The Brittany Club of Great Britain Riseholme Agricultural College, Lincolnshire 05/09/2016 12/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 CB Eastern Counties Golden Retriever Club Wood Green Animal Shelter, Cambridgeshire 05/09/2016 11/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OB The Golden Retriever Club of Wales Penyrheol Community Centre, Mid Glamorgan 10/09/2016 13/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OL The Golden Retriever Club of Wales Penyrheol Community Centre, Mid Glamorgan 10/09/2016 13/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OB The German Wirehaired Pointer Club Scarisbrick Village Hall, Lancashire 27/08/2016 04/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OG Angus & Kincardineshire Canine Assoc The Forfar Mart, Angus 22/08/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
25/09/2016 OG Great Yarmouth, Goreleston & DCS Forest Edge Arena, Norfolk 27/08/2016 04/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OB National Airedale Terrier Association Weedon Bec Village Hall, Northamptonshire 03/09/2016 10/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 CB Rhodesian Ridgeback Club of GB Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 29/08/2016 05/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OG Portsmouth & Southsea Kennel Association Havant Leisure Centre, Hampshire 27/08/2016 04/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OG Pollard Canine Society Horizon Community College, South Yorkshire 27/08/2016 04/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OB Kent, Surrey & Sussex Labrador Retriever Club Bletchingley Village Hall, Surrey 27/08/2016 04/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OB The Italian Spinone Club of Great Britain Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 20/08/2016 04/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 CB The Welsh Beagle Club Caldicot Leisure Centre, Gwent 07/09/2016 12/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 LT Christchurch & New Forest Canine Society Parley Memorial Hall, Dorset 10/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 CB The Otterhound Club Baginton Village Hall, West Midlands 26/08/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
25/09/2016 OB West of England Scottish Terrier Club Failand Village Hall, Bristol 01/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
25/09/2016 OB Manchester & Counties Bulldog Club Whiston Town Hall, Merseyside 02/09/2016 10/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OB English Setter Society of Wales Llandrinio Village Hall, Powys 27/08/2016 05/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 CB Pomeranian Club of South Wales The Drill Hall, Gwent 29/08/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
25/09/2016 OG Wirral Kennel Association Neston Recreation Centre, Cheshire 01/09/2016 11/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 CB Northern Ireland Whippet Club Balmoral Park, County Antrim 24/08/2016 08/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OB Finnish Lapphund Club of GB Norton Parish Hall, Worcestershire 05/09/2016 12/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OB Three Ridings Labrador Club Netherton Village Hall, West Yorkshire 23/08/2016 30/08/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OG Stoke On Trent & District Gundog Club Biddulph Valley Leisure Centre, Staffordshire 02/09/2016 09/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 CB Southern Dandie Dinmont Terrier Club Cricklade Town Hall, Wiltshire 27/08/2016 04/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OG West of England Collie Society East Huntspill Village Hall, Somerset 27/08/2016 04/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OB Welsh & West of England Bullmastiff Society Minsterworth Village Hall, Gloucestershire 02/09/2016 11/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 OG Ashford, Faversham & DCS Lockmeadow Market, Kent 05/09/2016 11/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2016 FC Duchy Canine Society Briggan Farm Kennels, Cornwall
Schedule
 
 
 
28/09/2016 CB The Yellow Labrador Club The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 07/09/2016 11/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2016 CG Driffield Wetherby Racecourse, West Yorkshire 26/07/2016 22/08/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2016 LT Leonberger Association Wetherby Racecourse, West Yorkshire 07/09/2016 14/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/10/2016 LT Llandysul & District Canine Society Pontsian Memorial Hall, Ceredigion 05/09/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
01/10/2016 CB The West Highland White Terrier Club Ladywood Leisure Centre, Mid Lothian 29/08/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
01/10/2016 CG West of England Corgi Association Hutton Moor Leisure Centre, North Somerset 01/09/2016 08/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/10/2016 OG Collie Club Of Wales Graig Community Hall, Gwent 10/09/2016 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/10/2016 OG North of England Hunt, Point, Retrieve Club Bowburn Community Association, Co. Durham 05/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
01/10/2016 CB St Bernard Club of Scotland Lanark Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 03/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
01/10/2016 OB St Bernard Club of Scotland Lanark Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 03/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
01/10/2016 OG Pwllheli & District Canine Society Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure Centre, Gwynedd 03/09/2016 12/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
01/10/2016 OB British Samoyed Club Calf Heath Village Hall, Staffordshire 10/09/2016 17/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
01/10/2016 OB The Samoyed Association Calf Heath Village Hall, Staffordshire 12/09/2016 19/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
01/10/2016 CB The Irish Setter Association, England Newark & Notts Showground, Nottinghamshire 27/08/2016 05/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/10/2016 OB The Irish Setter Association, England Newark & Notts Showground, Nottinghamshire 26/08/2016 06/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/10/2016 CB Northumberland & Durham Labrador Retriever Club Kirkley Hall, Northumberland 01/09/2016 08/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/10/2016 CB Golden Retriever Club of Scotland The Gannochy Trust Sports Complex, Perthshire 09/09/2016 14/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/10/2016 CB The Finnish Spitz Club Baginton Village Hall, West Midlands 01/09/2016 08/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/10/2016 OG Barking Canine Club Five Lakes Country Club, Essex 03/09/2016 11/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/10/2016 CB The British Gordon Setter Club The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 03/09/2016 10/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/10/2016 CB Yorkshire Cocker Spaniel Club Snaith Community & Sports Centre, East Riding 05/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
01/10/2016 OB German Shorthaired Pointer Association Overseal Village Community Hall, Derbyshire 16/09/2016 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 OG East Anglian Gundog Society Rosewood Stud, Cambridgeshire 05/09/2016 12/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 CB The Pointer Club of Scotland Barony College, Dumfries and Galloway 22/08/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
02/10/2016 OB The Scottish Beagle Club Ravenstruther Hall, Lanarkshire 09/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
02/10/2016 OB Devon, Cornwall & South West Beagle Society Berrow Village Hall, Somerset 09/09/2016 16/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 OB The Northern Border Terrier Club Belmont Community Centre, Durham 03/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
02/10/2016 OB The Keeshond Club Roade Village Hall, Northamptonshire 05/09/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
02/10/2016 LT Newtown & District Canine Society Llanidloes Community Centre, Powys 02/09/2016 09/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 CB The Hungarian Puli Club of GB Mappleborough Green Village Hall, Warwickshire 02/09/2016 16/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 OB The Chow Chow Club of Wales Monmouth Leisure Centre, Monmouthshire 05/09/2016 12/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 OG East Anglian Collie Association Littleport Leisure Centre, Cambridgeshire 31/08/2016 04/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 OB Large Munsterlander Club Jubilee Field, Leicestershire 05/09/2016 12/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 OB Hungarian Wirehaired Vizsla Association Ettington Community Centre, Warwickshire 05/09/2016 09/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 CB South Yorkshire Whippet Club The Speedwell Rooms, Derbyshire 04/09/2016 12/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 OB Yorkshire Golden Retriever Club Thorpe Willoughby Village Hall, North Yorkshire 05/09/2016 11/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 OB Southern Bernese Mountain Dog Club Leatherhead Leisure Centre, Surrey 12/09/2016 18/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 CB Swedish Vallhund Society Chieveley Village Hall, Berkshire 02/09/2016 11/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 OB South Western Golden Retriever Club Oake & District Hall, Somerset 06/09/2016 11/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 OG Beckenham Canine Association Lockmeadow Market, Kent 05/09/2016 12/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 OB The British Bullmastiff League Polesworth Memorial Hall, Staffordshire 02/09/2016 11/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 LT Chelmsford & District Canine Society Tolleshunt Knight Village Hall, Essex 05/09/2016 12/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 CB The Basenji Owners & Breeders Assoc Weedon Bec Village Hall, Northamptonshire 12/09/2016 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 CB The Borzoi Club The Cricket Connexion, West Midlands 02/09/2016 11/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 OB The Griffon Bruxellois Club Drayton Village Hall, Oxfordshire 03/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
02/10/2016 CB East of England Great Dane Club Wood Green Animal Shelter, Cambridgeshire 02/09/2016 11/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 OB The Pharaoh Hound Club Baginton Village Hall, West Midlands 03/09/2016 10/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 CB The Hungarian Vizsla Club Brackley Leisure Centre, Northamptonshire 22/08/2016 22/08/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/10/2016 FC Four Paws for One Life Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire
Schedule
 
 
 
05/10/2016 OG Windsor Gundog Society Kempton Park Racecourse, Middlesex 05/09/2016 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
07/10/2016 CG South Wales Kennel Association Royal Welsh Showground, Powys 26/08/2016 05/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
07/10/2016 OB Akita Club of Wales Royal Welsh Showground, Powys 16/09/2016 25/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
08/10/2016 OG Paisley & DCS Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 24/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
08/10/2016 OB Bulldog Club of Scotland Richard Greenhow Centre, Dumfriesshire 16/09/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
08/10/2016 OG Welsh Corgi Club of Cambria Royal Welsh Showground, Powys 17/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
08/10/2016 CB Ayrshire Collie Club Citadel Leisure Centre, Ayrshire 08/09/2016 15/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
08/10/2016 OG Liskeard & District Canine Association Royal Cornwall Showground, Cornwall 03/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
08/10/2016 CB British Manchester Terrier Club Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 10/09/2016 18/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
08/10/2016 OB The Standard Poodle Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
08/10/2016 OB The Solid Colours Cocker Spaniel Association Roade Village Hall, Northamptonshire 10/09/2016 18/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
08/10/2016 OB Kerry Blue Terrier Club of England Royal Welsh Showground, Powys 26/09/2016 03/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
08/10/2016 OB Welsh Terrier Association Royal Welsh Showground, Powys 21/09/2016 28/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
09/10/2016 OG Scottish Toydog Society Bo'ness Recreation Centre, Falkirk 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
09/10/2016 OG Tay Valley Gundog Association The Forfar Mart, Angus 14/09/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
09/10/2016 OG Northern Counties Gundog Club Birtley Leisure Centre, Co. Durham 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
09/10/2016 OG Northern Counties Sporting Terrier Assoc Worsall Village Hall, Cleveland 12/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
09/10/2016 OB The Imperial Pekingese Association Elkesley Memorial Hall, Nottinghamshire 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
09/10/2016 LT Hull & East Riding Canine Society Woodmansey Village Hall, East Yorkshire 12/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
09/10/2016 OB Dalmatian Club of Scotland Beechgrove Sports Centre, Dumfries & Galloway 19/09/2016 26/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
09/10/2016 CB Welsh Dobermann Club Chepstow Leisure Centre, Gwent 06/09/2016 18/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/10/2016 OG West of England Dachshund Association East Huntspill Village Hall, Somerset 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
09/10/2016 CB East Midland Bulldog Club Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 06/09/2016 13/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/10/2016 OB Midlands Border Collie Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 09/09/2016 18/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/10/2016 CG Gundog Society of Wales Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 27/08/2016 11/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/10/2016 OB English Springer Spaniel Club of Wales Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 19/09/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
15/10/2016 CB Scottish Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club Lanark Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 17/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
15/10/2016 OG The North of Scotland Sheepdog Club Stonehaven Town Hall, Kincardineshire 16/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
15/10/2016 OG Hunt, Point, Retrieve Club of Scotland Aytoun Hall, Perthshire 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
15/10/2016 OB English Setter Society of Scotland The Cochrane Hall, Clackmannanshire 26/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
15/10/2016 CB Norwegian Elkhound Association of Scotland Cumnock Town Hall, Ayrshire 26/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
15/10/2016 OG Isle of Wight Canine Association The Medina Leisure Centre, Hampshire 20/09/2016 27/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
15/10/2016 OB South Wales Scottish Terrier Club Graig Community Hall, Gwent 16/09/2016 03/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
15/10/2016 OG South Western Gundog Club Hutton Moor Leisure Centre, North Somerset 15/09/2016 21/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
15/10/2016 OG North Western Poodle Club (am) Hippings Vale Community Centre, Lancashire 26/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
15/10/2016 OG North Western Poodle Club (pm) Hippings Vale Community Centre, Lancashire 26/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
15/10/2016 OB The Border Terrier Club Low Hesket Village Hall, Cumbria 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
15/10/2016 OB The Eastern Counties Yorkshire Terrier Club The Jubilee Centre, Suffolk 14/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
15/10/2016 OG Llandudno Canine Society Colwyn Leisure Centre, Conwy 16/09/2016 23/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
15/10/2016 OB Southern West Highland White Terrier Club Padworth Village Hall, Berkshire 17/09/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
15/10/2016 CB The Japanese Chin Club Royal Court Britannia Hotel, West Midlands 12/09/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
15/10/2016 CB The English Shetland Sheepdog Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 09/09/2016 14/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
15/10/2016 OB The Southern Rhodesian Ridgeback Association Chieveley Village Hall, Berkshire 15/09/2016 22/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
15/10/2016 OB French Bulldog Club of England Bromham Village Hall, Bedfordshire 26/09/2016 02/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
15/10/2016 OG Grantham & DCS Newark & Notts Showground, Nottinghamshire 16/09/2016 25/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
15/10/2016 OB Home Counties Cocker Spaniel Club Kings Langley Community Centre, Hertfordshire 19/09/2016 26/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
15/10/2016 CB Bedlington Terrier Association Middleton Cheney Village Hall, Oxfordshire 24/09/2016 02/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
15/10/2016 OB South Eastern Counties Bull Terrier Club Banstead Community Hall, Surrey 04/10/2016 08/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
15/10/2016 CG Pennine & Yorkshire Welsh Corgi Assoc Heywood Sports Village, Lancashire 26/09/2016 03/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
15/10/2016 LT Scottish Miniature Pinscher Club Stormont Hall, Dumfries & Galloway 19/09/2016 26/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
15/10/2016 CB Flatcoated Retriever Club of Scotland Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 12/09/2016 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
15/10/2016 OB Southern Finnish Lapphund Society Drayton Village Hall, Oxfordshire 16/09/2016 25/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
15/10/2016 OB The Pointer Club Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 16/09/2016 25/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
15/10/2016 CB Junior Bulldog Club Brackley Leisure Centre, Northamptonshire 16/09/2016 27/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
15/10/2016 OG Hitchin & District Canine Society The College Equestrian Centre, Bedfordshire 21/09/2016 28/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OB South Western English Springer Spaniel Club Pucklechurch Sports & Community Centre, Gloucestershire 24/09/2016 01/10/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OB Northern Counties American Cocker Spaniel Club Boroughbridge Coronation Hall, Yorkshire 24/09/2016 05/10/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OG Duchy Canine Society Royal Cornwall Showground, Cornwall 27/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
16/10/2016 OB Irish Water Spaniel Association Norton Parish Hall, Worcestershire 25/09/2016 02/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OB The English Springer Spaniel Club of Scotland Crawfordjohn Public Hall, South Lanarkshire 16/09/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
16/10/2016 CB The Northern Parson Russell Terrier Club Low Hesket Village Hall, Cumbria 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
16/10/2016 OB Cocker Spaniel Club of Scotland The Cochrane Hall, Clackmannanshire 23/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
16/10/2016 OG The Terrier Club of Scotland Ladywood Leisure Centre, Mid Lothian 10/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
16/10/2016 OB The Chinese Crested Club of GB Shenstone Village Hall, Staffordshire 26/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
16/10/2016 OB Dane Of The Year Show The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 19/09/2016 26/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OB Welsh Corgi League Northern Section Hutton Village Hall, Lancashire 16/09/2016 27/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 CB Lancastrian Old English Sheepdog Club Scarisbrick Village Hall, Lancashire 01/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
16/10/2016 OB Northern Counties Shetland Sheepdog Club West Cornforth Community Centre, 17/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
16/10/2016 CB Shih Tzu Club Brackley Leisure Centre, Northamptonshire 16/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
16/10/2016 CB The Longcoat Chihuahua Club Sketchly Grange Hotel, Leicestershire 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
16/10/2016 OG Terrier Club of Devon & Cornwall Culm Valley Sports Centre, Devon 12/09/2016 19/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OB Field Spaniel Society Baginton Village Hall, West Midlands 23/09/2016 30/09/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OB North of England Dalmatian Club Heywood Sports Village, Lancashire 01/10/2016 08/10/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OG Hound Association of Scotland Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 23/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
16/10/2016 OB West Pennine Pug Dog Club Nantwich Civic Centre, Cheshire 12/09/2016 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OB Irish Red & White Setter Club of GB Hasland Village Hall, Derbyshire 12/09/2016 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OB The Weimaraner Club of Great Britain Steventon Village Hall, Oxfordshire 17/09/2016 24/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 CB South Eastern Welsh Springer Spaniel Club White Oak Leisure Centre, Kent 16/09/2016 25/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OB Southern Counties Bearded Collie Club Testbourne Community Centre, Hampshire 17/09/2016 25/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OB North West Golden Retriever Club Swinton Masonic Hall, Manchester 16/09/2016 25/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OG Gravesend & Medway Towns Canine Society Lockmeadow Market, Kent 17/09/2016 25/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OG Lowestoft, Oulton Broad & DCS The Broads Equestrian Centre, Suffolk 19/09/2016 25/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OG Goyt Valley Gundog Society Stockport T.A. Centre, Cheshire 19/09/2016 26/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 CB Dogue de Bordeaux Club of GB Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 19/09/2016 26/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 CB South Wales & West of England Cairn Terrier Club Stratton St. Margaret Community Centre, Wiltshire 19/09/2016 28/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OB Potteries Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club Chesterton Community Centre, Staffordshire 21/09/2016 28/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OB Tibetan Terrier Breeders & Owners Club Weedon Bec Village Hall, Northamptonshire 28/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
16/10/2016 CB The Saluki or Gazelle Hound Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 21/09/2016 28/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2016 OB West of England Cocker Spaniel Club Cricklade Town Hall, Wiltshire 23/09/2016 29/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2016 LT Wickford, Basildon & District Canine Society Rayleigh Grange Community Centre, Essex 19/09/2016 26/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
22/10/2016 OG Scottish Utility Breeds Club Bo'ness Recreation Centre, Falkirk 20/09/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
22/10/2016 OB The Basset Hound Club of Scotland Crawfordjohn Public Hall, South Lanarkshire 01/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
22/10/2016 CB Scottish Pekingese Association Westerwood Hotel and Golf Resort, North Lanarkshire 04/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
22/10/2016 CB North of Scotland Pekingese Club Westerwood Hotel and Golf Resort, North Lanarkshire 04/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
22/10/2016 OB The Labrador Club of Scotland The Cochrane Hall, Clackmannanshire 17/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
22/10/2016 LT Drongan & District Canine Society Cumnock Town Hall, Ayrshire 03/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
22/10/2016 CB The Newfoundland Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 19/09/2016 22/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
22/10/2016 CB Northern & Midland Bichon Frisé Club Crewe Hall, Cheshire 19/09/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
22/10/2016 OB Shih Tzu Club of Scotland Westerwood Hotel and Golf Resort, North Lanarkshire 03/10/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
22/10/2016 CB Shih Tzu Club of Scotland Westerwood Hotel and Golf Resort, North Lanarkshire 03/10/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
22/10/2016 OB Northern Bernese Mountain Dog Club Thorpe Willoughby Village Hall, North Yorkshire 21/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
23/10/2016 CB Birmingham & District Dobermann Club Sneyd Community Centre, West Midlands 19/09/2016 30/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/10/2016 OG Fylde Kennel Association YMCA Fleetwood, Lancashire 26/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
23/10/2016 CB Lakeland Terrier Society Nether Whitacre Village Hall, Warwickshire 26/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
23/10/2016 OB Northumberland & Durham Collie Club Trimdon Village Hall, Co. Durham 24/09/2016 01/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/10/2016 OB Lincoln & Humberside Yorkshire Terrier Club Sunshine Hall, Lincolnshire 26/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
23/10/2016 CG Northern Counties Chihuahua Club Lowther Gardens, Lancashire 14/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
23/10/2016 CB North of England Pyrenean Mountain Dog Club Hasland Village Hall, Derbyshire 03/10/2016 10/10/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
23/10/2016 OG Isle of Man Canine Society Andreas Parish Hall, Isle of Man 09/09/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
23/10/2016 CB Griffon Bruxellois Club of Scotland The Cochrane Hall, Clackmannanshire 18/09/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
23/10/2016 OG The Scottish Dachshund Club Ravenstruther Hall, Lanarkshire 09/10/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
23/10/2016 OG Kirkintilloch, Lenzie & District CS Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 26/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
23/10/2016 CB South Western Rottweiler Association West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Wiltshire 15/09/2016 25/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2016 CG Midland Counties Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 12/09/2016 19/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/10/2016 OG Selby Canine Society Snaith Community & Sports Centre, East Riding 03/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
29/10/2016 OB The Fox Terrier Club Weedon Bec Village Hall, Northamptonshire 29/09/2016 04/10/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
29/10/2016 LT Banff, Moray & Nairn Canine Club Lossiemouth Community High School, Moray 26/09/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
29/10/2016 OB Scottish Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club South Lanarkshire Lifestyles Carluke, South Lanarkshire 03/10/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
29/10/2016 OB The Chihuahua Club of Scotland Ladywood Leisure Centre, Mid Lothian 05/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
29/10/2016 OB Finnish Spitz Society Corley Village Hall, West Midlands 08/10/2016 15/10/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
29/10/2016 OB The Lagotto Romagnolo Club of GB Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 08/10/2016 15/10/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
30/10/2016 OB Scottish Pug Dog Club Haddington Corn Exchange, East lothian 10/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
30/10/2016 OG Hamilton Canine Club Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 03/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
30/10/2016 OB Midland Yorkshire Terrier Club Pelsall Community Centre, West Midlands 16/09/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
05/11/2016 CG Working & Pastoral Breeds Scotland Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 28/09/2016 05/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/11/2016 OB The Scottish Great Dane Club Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 07/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
05/11/2016 OG Devon & Cornwall Welsh Corgi Club Willand Village Hall, Devon 08/10/2016 17/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/11/2016 OB Northern Counties Shih Tzu Club Thorpe Willoughby Village Hall, North Yorkshire 10/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
05/11/2016 CB English Toy Terrier (Black & Tan) Club St. Peters Hall, Balsall Common, West Midlands 01/10/2016 08/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/11/2016 OG Torquay & District Canine Society Exeter Livestock Centre, Devon 03/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
06/11/2016 CB King Charles Spaniel Association Chieveley Village Hall, Berkshire 17/10/2016 24/10/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
06/11/2016 OB The Scottish Shetland Sheepdog Club The Cochrane Hall, Clackmannanshire 06/10/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
06/11/2016 OG North of Scotland Toydog Society Marketgate Community Centre, Angus 15/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
06/11/2016 OB North of England Welsh Springer Spaniel Club Thorpe Willoughby Village Hall, North Yorkshire 10/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
06/11/2016 LT Dovey Valley Canine Society Neuadd Pentref Llanon Village Hall, Ceredigion 21/10/2016 28/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/11/2016 LT Poole Canine Club The Memorial Hall Bovington, Dorset 14/10/2016 21/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/11/2016 CG South Western Poodle Club Thornbury Leisure Centre, Gloucestershire 07/10/2016 12/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/11/2016 OB Northern & Eastern Counties Papillon Club Thorpe Willoughby Village Hall, North Yorkshire 08/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
06/11/2016 CB South Western Yorkshire Terrier Club Armstrong Hall, Avon 04/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
06/11/2016 CB Midland Counties Norfolk Terrier Association Weedon Bec Village Hall, Northamptonshire 10/10/2016 17/10/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
06/11/2016 OG Rhyl Canine Society Colwyn Leisure Centre, Conwy 14/10/2016 21/10/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
06/11/2016 OB Midland & Northern Counties French Bulldog Club Brookfields Farm Equestrian Centre, West Midlands 17/10/2016 23/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/11/2016 CG Gundog Breeds Assoc of Scotland Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 05/10/2016 13/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/11/2016 LT Pembrokeshire Canine Association Brithdir Hall, Pembrokeshire 29/10/2016 05/11/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/11/2016 OG Plymouth & District Kennel Association Exeter Livestock Centre, Devon 10/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
12/11/2016 OB Bristol, Bath & West of England Pekingese Assoc Charfield Memorial Hall, Gloucestershire 15/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
12/11/2016 OB West Highland White Terrier Club of England Grenoside Community Centre, Yorkshire 15/10/2016 28/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/11/2016 OG Blackpool & Fylde Toy Dog Society Lowther Gardens, Lancashire 15/10/2016 23/10/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
13/11/2016 OG Eastern Counties Welsh Corgi Club Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre, Essex 14/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
13/11/2016 OG Port Talbot & Neath Canine Society Neath Sports Centre, West Glamorgan 24/10/2016 31/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/11/2016 CB The Midland Dobermann Club Sharley Park Leisure Centre, Derbyshire 15/10/2016 22/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/11/2016 OB Northern Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Society Thorpe Willoughby Village Hall, North Yorkshire 17/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
 
 
13/11/2016 OG Guildford & District Canine Society South of England AS Showground, Sussex 13/10/2016 29/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/11/2016 OG Minehead & District Canine Society Wellsprings Leisure Centre, Somerset 24/10/2016 29/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/11/2016 OG North of England Spaniel Club Bowburn Community Association, Co. Durham 22/10/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
19/11/2016 OG Northwich & District Canine Society Biddulph Valley Leisure Centre, Staffordshire 22/10/2016 30/10/2016
Schedule
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/11/2016 OG Walsall & District Kennel Association The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 17/10/2016 24/10/2016
Schedule
 
Enter online
 
19/11/2016 OG Burnley & District Canine Society Haslingden Sports Centre, Lancashire 29/10/2016
Schedule
 
 
 
03/12/2016 CG British Utility Breeds Association Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire
 
 
 
 
10/12/2016 CG Ladies Kennel Association NEC, West Midlands
 
 
 
 

Found an error or ommission? Please let us know. or Submit Event Details

© Copyright 2015Grange IT Solutions Ltd Grange IT Solutions Ltd