Dog Show Central UK

Your central source of dog show information and show entry details.

The basic services on this site are provided free of charge and supported by advertising. Advanced features require registration and some incur a small annual fee.

Find us on Facebook

Please note: You will need to register with the relevant show entry site(s) to be able to enter a show online, we do not offer direct show entry.


List events  for year  

Click the green arrows to sort by the values in that column. Click Ascending for ascending order and Descending for descending order. 
Event Opens    Event Name  Venue
Entries Close
Entry Form
Online Entry
Results
Postal  Online 
27/06/2019 CG Windsor Dog Show Society Home Park, Berkshire 15/05/2019 03/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/06/2019 OB Home Counties American Cocker Club Home Park, Berkshire 15/05/2019 03/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/07/2019 CG East of England Show East of England Showground, Cambridgeshire 17/05/2019 27/05/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/07/2019 OB Chesapeake Bay Retriever Club Bretford Village Hall, Warwickshire 17/05/2019 07/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/07/2019 CB Chesapeake Bay Retriever Club Bretford Village Hall, Warwickshire 17/05/2019 07/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/07/2019 OG East of England Agricultural Society East of England Showground, Cambridgeshire 28/05/2019 04/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/06/2019 OG Highland Canine Association Black Isle Showground, Ross-shire 30/05/2019 06/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
07/07/2019 CB The British Bullmastiff League Polesworth Memorial Hall, Staffordshire 31/05/2019 09/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/06/2019 OB The South Eastern Old English Sheepdog Club Home Park, Berkshire 01/06/2019 09/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/06/2019 OG Carmarthen Canine Society United Counties Showground, Carmarthen 01/06/2019 09/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/06/2019 OB Midlands Irish Setter Society Baginton Village Hall, West Midlands 01/06/2019 09/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OB The Gordon Setter Association Bearley Village Hall, Warwickshire 01/06/2019 16/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/06/2019 CB Spanish Water Dog Club Home Park, Berkshire 03/06/2019 10/06/2019
 
Enter online
 
28/06/2019 OB Southern Dogue de Bordeaux Society Home Park, Berkshire 03/06/2019 09/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/06/2019 OG Vale of Clwyd Canine Society Ruthin Livestock Market, Denbighshire 03/06/2019 10/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/06/2019 OB The Southern Afghan Club Home Park, Berkshire 03/06/2019 10/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
07/07/2019 OG Bath Canine Society Three Shires Field, Somerset 04/06/2019 10/06/2019
 
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 CG National Working & Pastoral Breeds Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 05/06/2019 12/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/07/2019 CB Cotswold & Wyevern Labrador Retriever Club Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 05/06/2019 17/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 OG Yeovil & District Canine Society Glenda Spooner Farm, Somerset 07/06/2019 16/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/06/2019 OB Northern Counties Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club Hemsworth Miners Welfare Social Club, West Yorkshire 08/06/2019 16/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/07/2019 CB The German Wirehaired Pointer Club Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 08/06/2019 16/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 OB Lancashire Heeler Association Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 08/06/2019 16/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/06/2019 OB Pyrenean Sheepdog Club of GB Bearley Village Hall, Warwickshire 08/06/2019 15/06/2019
 
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 OB Scottish Terrier Breeders & Exhibitors Assoc Jubilee Hall, Lewknor, Oxfordshire 08/06/2019 15/06/2019
 
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 CG The Hound Association Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 10/06/2019 24/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/06/2019 OG Paisley & DCS Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 10/06/2019 17/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/06/2019 OG Hawick and DCS Jed Thistle RFC, Scottish Borders 10/06/2019 17/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/06/2019 CB Kerry Blue Terrier Club of England Home Park, Berkshire 10/06/2019 17/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/06/2019 OB Southern Counties Staffordshire Bull Terrier Bletchingley Village Hall, Surrey 10/06/2019 17/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 OG Newport & District Agricultural Society Chetwynd Deer Park, Shropshire 10/06/2019 17/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OB The British Bulldog Club Shirland Village Hall, Derbyshire 10/06/2019 16/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/07/2019 OB East of England Great Dane Club East of England Showground, Cambridgeshire 10/06/2019 16/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 CB Midland Basset Hound Club Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 10/06/2019 17/06/2019
 
Enter online
 
06/07/2019 OG Goosnargh & Longridge Agri Society Longridge Showground, Lancashire 11/06/2019 18/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
07/07/2019 CB East Anglian Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club Regional College, Cambridgeshire 11/06/2019 18/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 CB Southern Pointer Club Hutton Moor Leisure Centre, North Somerset 11/06/2019
Entry form
 
 
04/08/2019 CG National Gundog Association Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 12/06/2019 03/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 CB Shih Tzu Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 12/06/2019 29/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/08/2019 CG Paignton Dog Show Westpoint, Devon 14/06/2019 01/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/07/2019 OB The East Anglian Old English Sheepdog Club East of England Showground, Cambridgeshire 14/06/2019 24/06/2019
 
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 OB Samoyed Breeders & Owners League Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 14/06/2019 21/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/07/2019 OG Bon-Accord Kennel Association Thainstone Exchange, Aberdeenshire 14/06/2019 21/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 OB The Borzoi Club Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 14/06/2019 23/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 LT Irish Wolfhound Club Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 14/06/2019 23/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 OG Camborne & Redruth Canine Society The Cornish Birds of Prey Centre, Cornwall 14/06/2019 21/06/2019
 
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 CB South of England Irish Setter Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 14/06/2019 21/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OP Evesham & District Canine Society Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 14/06/2019 21/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 CB The North Eastern Whippet Society Seaham Leisure Centre, Co. Durham 14/06/2019 21/06/2019
 
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 OG Carlisle & District Canine Society Greenlands Equestrian Centre, Cumbria 14/06/2019 06/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OP Durham County Canine Association East Durham College, Durham 15/06/2019 29/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
07/07/2019 CB The Dandie Dinmont Terrier Club Woodford Centre, Cheshire 15/06/2019 23/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 CB The Brittany Club of Great Britain Riseholme Agricultural College, Lincolnshire 15/06/2019 23/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 CB The Midland Dachshund Club Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 15/06/2019 23/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 OB The Norwegian Elkhound Club of GB Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 15/06/2019 22/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 CB Irish Red & White Setter Club of GB Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 15/06/2019 23/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OB Berkshire Downs & Chilterns Golden Retriever Horspath Village Hall, Oxfordshire 15/06/2019 23/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 CB The Curly Coated Retriever Club Oswestry Showground, Shropshire 15/06/2019 23/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 CB National Bedlington Terrier Club Thorpe Willoughby Village Hall, North Yorkshire 15/06/2019 29/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 OB The London Cocker Spaniel Society Cobham Village Hall, Surrey 15/06/2019 23/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
07/07/2019 LT Hound Association of Scotland Dumat Centre, Clackmannanshire 15/06/2019 24/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 CB The Northern Border Terrier Club Bowburn Community Association, Co. Durham 15/06/2019 29/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 CB Northern English Springer Spaniel Society Hurworth Community Centre, Co. Durham 15/06/2019
Entry form
 
 
09/07/2019 OG Dukeries (Notts) Gundog Club The Oakridge Arena, Nottinghamshire 17/06/2019 24/06/2019
 
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OG Annandale Canine Society Raydale Park, Dumfriesshire 17/06/2019
Entry form
 
 
13/07/2019 CB The Basenji Club of GB Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 17/06/2019 24/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OG Scarborough & District Canine Assoc Ayton Sports Field, North Yorkshire 17/06/2019 23/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OB The Alaskan Malamute Club of The UK Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 17/06/2019 24/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OB English Setter Association Wilbarton Village Hall, Leicestershire 17/06/2019 23/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OP Hampshire Gundog Society Testbourne Community Centre, Hampshire 17/06/2019 23/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 CB The British Rottweiler Association The Dobermann Club Training & Showground, Hertfordshire 17/06/2019 24/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OG Chihuahua Club of South Wales Caldicot Leisure Centre, Gwent 17/06/2019 24/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OG Fife Kennel Association Unit 3, Fife 17/06/2019 24/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 CB The Cocker Spaniel Club Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 18/06/2019 25/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OB French Bulldog Club of England Benson Parish Hall, Oxfordshire 18/06/2019 25/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
18/07/2019 OG Frecheville (Sheffield) & DCS The Oakridge Arena, Nottinghamshire 18/06/2019 25/06/2019
 
Enter online
 
06/07/2019 OG Greenock & District Kennel Association Geisland Estate, Ayrshire 19/06/2019 22/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/06/2019 OB South Eastern Counties Bull Terrier Club Banstead Community Hall, Surrey 19/06/2019 22/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 OG York Canine Association Joseph Rowntree School, North Yorkshire 20/06/2019 04/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 OP Kingston Canine Society South of England AS Showground, Sussex 20/06/2019 01/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 CB Southern West Highland White Terrier Club Jubilee Hall, Lewknor, Oxfordshire 20/06/2019 27/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 OB The British Briard Club Brailes Village Hall, Oxfordshire 20/06/2019 27/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 CB Smoothcoat Chihuahua Club Mancetter Memorial Hall, Warwickshire 20/06/2019 06/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/07/2019 CG Leeds Championship Dog Show Harewood House, Yorkshire 21/06/2019 01/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 LT Northern Italian Spinoni Association East Durham College, Durham 21/06/2019 30/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OB Midland Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club Baginton Village Hall, West Midlands 21/06/2019
Entry form
 
 
14/07/2019 OB The Japanese Chin Club Weedon Bec Village Hall, Northamptonshire 21/06/2019 28/06/2019
 
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 OG Alfreton & District Canine Society Sharley Park Leisure Centre, Derbyshire 21/06/2019 28/06/2019
 
Enter online
 
27/07/2019 OG Lek & District Show Society Birchall Playing Fields, Staffordshire 21/06/2019 28/06/2019
 
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OB Northern Boston Terrier Club of England Goosnargh Village Hall, Lancashire 21/06/2019
Entry form
 
 
27/07/2019 OG Leek & District Show Society Birchall Playing Fields, Staffordshire 21/06/2019 28/06/2019
 
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OB Pennine & Scottish French Bulldog Association The Richard Greenhow Centre, Dumfriesshire 22/06/2019 29/06/2019
 
Enter online
 
18/07/2019 LT Eastbourne & District Canine Society Horam Village Hall, East Sussex 22/06/2019 30/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 CB Boston Terrier Club Roade Village Hall, Northamptonshire 22/06/2019 30/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 OG Southampton & District Canine Association Royal Victoria Country Park, Hampshire 22/06/2019 30/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 OG Oswestry & District Kennel Association The Agricultural Showground, Shropshire 22/06/2019 30/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 OG The Bakewell Show The Bakewell Showground, Derbyshire 22/06/2019 01/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 OB The South of England Basset Hound Club Bradfield Village Hall, Berkshire 22/06/2019 29/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 OB The Irish Setter Breeders Club Steventon Village Hall, Oxfordshire 22/06/2019 07/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
16/08/2019 CG Welsh Kennel Club Royal Welsh Showground, Powys 24/06/2019 03/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/07/2019 OB The German Pinscher Club Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 24/06/2019 01/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OB Welsh Springer Spaniel Club of South Wales Cwmbran Stadium, Gwent 24/06/2019 29/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OG East of England Ladies Kennel Society Huntingdon Racecourse, Cambridgeshire 24/06/2019 30/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OB Old English Sheepdog Club of Wales Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 24/06/2019 01/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 CB Old English Sheepdog Club of Wales Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 24/06/2019 01/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OG Gundog Society of Wales Cwmbran Stadium, Gwent 24/06/2019 01/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 OG Norfolk & Norwich Canine Society Easton College, Norfolk 24/06/2019 30/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 CB South East Lhasa Apso Society Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 24/06/2019 01/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 CB Notts & Derby District SBT Club Alfreton Leisure Centre, Derbyshire 24/06/2019 01/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 CB The Pug Dog Club Brackley Leisure Centre, Northamptonshire 24/06/2019 01/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 CB Border Collie Club of Wales Trefnant Village Hall, Denbighshire 24/06/2019 30/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 CB The Golden Retriever Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 24/06/2019 01/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 CB South East & East Anglian Tibetan Spaniel Society Milton Community Centre, Cambridgeshire 24/06/2019 01/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/07/2019 OG Dorset County Canine Society Whitcombe Racing Stables, Dorset 24/06/2019 01/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 OB The Parson Russell Terrier Club Roade Village Hall, Northamptonshire 24/06/2019 01/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 OG Cheviot & Berwick Canine Society The Swan Centre for Leisure, Northumberland 24/06/2019
Entry form
 
 
27/07/2019 CB Northern Japanese Spitz Club Harewood House, Yorkshire 24/06/2019
Entry form
 
 
03/08/2019 CB Northern Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Society Brodsworth Welfare Hall, South Yorkshire 24/06/2019 06/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 CB Large Munsterlander Club Oakridge Quarter Horses, Nottinghamshire 24/06/2019 01/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 OB North Midlands & Eastern Counties Cocker Spaniel C Kegworth Village Hall, Leicestershire 24/06/2019 02/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
24/07/2019 OG Minehead & District Canine Society Dunster Castle Lawns, Somerset 25/06/2019 30/06/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 CB The Beagle Association Asfordby Amateurs Sports Club, Leicestershire 25/06/2019 02/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 OG Totnes & District Canine Society Sedgemoor Auction Centre, Somerset 25/06/2019
Entry form
 
 
20/07/2019 CB Midlands & Northern Rhodesian Ridgeback Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 28/06/2019 05/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
27/07/2019 LT Chippenham & District Canine Society Langley Burrell Village Hall, Wiltshire 28/06/2019 07/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/07/2019 OG Heckington & District Agricultural Society Heckington Showfield, Lincolnshire 28/06/2019 07/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 OB Northern Portuguese Podengo Association Bearley Village Hall, Warwickshire 28/06/2019 05/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 OB Anglian Boxer Club Farndon Sea Scouts Building, Nottinghamshire 28/06/2019 05/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 CB North of England Dobermann Club Whitley Village Hall, Cheshire 28/06/2019 05/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 OB Giant Schnauzer Club Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 28/06/2019 05/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 OB North of England Dalmatian Club Sharley Park Leisure Centre, Derbyshire 28/06/2019 08/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
28/07/2019 OB North of England Weimaraner Society Harewood House, Yorkshire 29/06/2019 07/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 CB Potteries Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club South Moorlands Leisure Centre, Staffordshire 29/06/2019 07/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 OB Southern Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club Worplesdon Memorial Hall, Surrey 29/06/2019 07/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 CB Irish Water Spaniel Association Scarisbrick Village Hall, Lancashire 29/06/2019 07/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/07/2019 OB English Toy Terrier (Black & Tan) Club Harewood House, Yorkshire 29/06/2019 07/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/07/2019 OG Wiveliscombe & District Canine Society Oake & District Hall, Somerset 29/06/2019 07/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/07/2019 CG Northern Counties Dachshund Assoc Harewood House, Yorkshire 29/06/2019 07/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/07/2019 OB North of England Welsh Springer Spaniel Club Harewood House, Yorkshire 29/06/2019 07/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/08/2019 OB The Newfoundland Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 29/06/2019 07/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 OG Kilmarnock & District Canine Club Gielsland Estate, Ayrshire 29/06/2019 06/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 OB The Papillon (Butterfly Dog) Club Muskham Rural Community Centre, Nottinghamshire 29/06/2019 06/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/07/2019 OB The Northern Japanese Chin Club Harewood House, Yorkshire 29/06/2019
Entry form
 
 
28/07/2019 CB Northern & Eastern Counties Papillon Club Brodsworth Welfare Hall, South Yorkshire 29/06/2019 13/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
24/08/2019 CG Scottish Kennel Club Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 01/07/2019 09/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 OB Afghan Hound Association Chieveley Village Hall, Berkshire 01/07/2019 08/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/07/2019 OB Afghan Hound Association Chieveley Village Hall, Berkshire 01/07/2019 08/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 OB Eastern Counties Shetland Sheepdog Club Red Lodge Millenium Centre, Suffolk 01/07/2019 07/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/07/2019 OG Border Counties Hound Club Harewood House, Yorkshire 01/07/2019 07/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/07/2019 OG Ryedale & Pickering Lyth Agricultural Society Welburn Park, North Yorkshire 01/07/2019 08/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 OP Langstone & DCS Caldicot Leisure Centre, Gwent 01/07/2019 08/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/07/2019 OB North of England Keeshond Club Harewood House, Yorkshire 01/07/2019
Entry form
 
 
03/08/2019 CB The Fox Terrier Club Alfreton Leisure Centre, Derbyshire 01/07/2019 15/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
04/08/2019 OB South Western Tibetan Spaniel Club Steventon Village Hall, Oxfordshire 01/07/2019 14/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/07/2019 OB Northern Samoyed Society Harewood House, Yorkshire 02/07/2019 09/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/08/2019 CG Bournemouth Canine Association Pikes Farm, Dorset 03/07/2019 11/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
07/08/2019 OG North Devon Agricultural Society Umberleigh Barton Farm, North Devon 04/07/2019 04/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
04/08/2019 CB The Great Dane Club Holiday Inn (Crick), Northamptonshire 04/07/2019 11/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/08/2019 LT The Great Dane Club Holiday Inn (Crick), Northamptonshire 04/07/2019 11/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 OB The Pyrenean Mountain Dog Club of GB Overseal Village Community Hall, Derbyshire 05/07/2019 12/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
04/08/2019 OG Wombwell & District Canine Society Elsecar Heritage Centre, South Yorkshire 05/07/2019 14/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
04/08/2019 CB Midshires Bearded Collie Club Bridge Street Park Leisure Centre, Herefordshire 05/07/2019 15/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/07/2019 LT The Northern Bulldog Club Swinton Masonic Hall, Manchester 06/07/2019 14/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
04/08/2019 CB Chinese Crested Dog Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 06/07/2019 14/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
04/08/2019 OG Turriff District Agricultural Association The Showfield, Aberdeenshire 06/07/2019
 
 
 
28/07/2019 CB Yorkshire Afghan Hound Society Harewood House, Yorkshire 06/07/2019 12/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
03/08/2019 OB Northern Newfoundland Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 06/07/2019 14/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/08/2019 OB Tibetan Terrier Association Bretford Village Hall, Warwickshire 06/07/2019 14/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/07/2019 OB Midland and West of England Great Dane Club St Peters Church Hall, West Midlands 08/07/2019 14/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
31/07/2019 OB West Country Chihuahua Club Failand Village Hall, Bristol 08/07/2019 10/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/07/2019 OB The Chinese Crested Club of GB Harewood House, Yorkshire 08/07/2019 15/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/08/2019 CG Devon & Cornwall Welsh Corgi Club Westpoint, Devon 08/07/2019 15/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
11/08/2019 CB Pennine Great Dane Club Hurworth Community Centre, Co. Durham 08/07/2019 20/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
04/08/2019 OB The Italian Spinone Club of Great Britain Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 08/07/2019 15/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
04/08/2019 CB The Old English Mastiff Club Bearley Village Hall, Warwickshire 08/07/2019 14/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
04/08/2019 CB Southern Bullmastiff Society The Dobermann Club Training & Showground, Hertfordshire 08/07/2019 15/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
04/08/2019 CB Northern Basenji society The Lightening Club, Lancashire 08/07/2019 15/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
04/08/2019 CB The Standard Poodle Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 09/07/2019 14/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/08/2019 OG Gillingham & Shaftesbury Agricultural Society Gillingham & Shaftesbury Showground, Dorset 10/07/2019
Entry form
 
 
07/08/2019 CG United Retriever Club Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 10/07/2019 17/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
04/08/2019 OG The Schnauzer Club of GB Weedon Bec Village Hall, Northamptonshire 12/07/2019 19/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
03/08/2019 CB South of England Papillon Club Tidworth Leisure Centre, Wiltshire 12/07/2019 22/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/08/2019 OB The English St Bernard Club Baginton Village Hall, West Midlands 13/07/2019 20/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
10/08/2019 OG Tayside, Lochee & District Canine Club Jim Clark Auction Hall, Perthshire 13/07/2019
 
 
 
06/08/2019 CB Plymouth, Devon & Cornwall Bulldog Club Westpoint, Devon 15/07/2019 22/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
04/08/2019 OG South West Hound Club Westpoint, Devon 15/07/2019 22/07/2019
 
Enter online
 
04/08/2019 CB Midland Border Terrier Club Asfordby Amateurs Sports Club, Leicestershire 15/07/2019 21/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
07/08/2019 OG Vale of Glamorgan Agricultural Society Fonmon Castle Grounds, Vale Of Glamorgan 15/07/2019 22/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/08/2019 OG Harrogate and District Canine Society Thirsk Farmers Auction Mart, North Yorkshire 15/07/2019 22/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/07/2019 CB Scottish Bull Terrier Club Gretna Social & Athletic Club, Dumfriesshire 16/07/2019 21/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
04/08/2019 OG Kirkcaldy & District Canine Club Howe Country Centre, Fife 19/07/2019
Entry form
 
 
11/08/2019 OB Cocker Spaniel Club of Scotland The Cochrane Hall, Clackmannanshire 20/07/2019
Entry form
 
 
16/08/2019 CG Dachshund Club of Wales Royal Welsh Showground, Powys 20/07/2019 05/08/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
04/08/2019 LT Wigton & District Canine Association Wreay Village Hall, Cumbria 22/07/2019
Entry form
 
 
18/08/2019 LT Coatbridge, Airdrie & District Canine Club Bonnybridge Community Centre, Stirlingshire 22/07/2019
Entry form
 
 
11/08/2019 OG Upperward of Lanarkshire Canine Society Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 22/07/2019
Entry form
 
 
03/08/2019 OG South Wales Corgi Club Penyrheol Community Centre, Mid Glamorgan 23/07/2019 29/07/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/08/2019 OB South & West Wales CKCS Club Royal Welsh Showground, Powys 26/07/2019
Entry form
 
 
18/08/2019 OB The Old English Sheepdog Club of Scotland Pivot Centre, North Lanarkshire 27/07/2019
Entry form
 
 
25/08/2019 CB Scottish Siberian Husky Club Pivot Centre, North Lanarkshire 27/07/2019
Entry form
 
 
10/08/2019 OB Clyde Valley German Shepherd Club Coalburn Leisure Complex, South Lanarkshire 27/07/2019 02/08/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/08/2019 OG Hamilton Canine Club Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 29/07/2019 01/08/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
18/08/2019 OB Staffordshire BT Club of South Wales Penyrheol Community Centre, Mid Glamorgan 05/08/2019 12/08/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
21/09/2019 OG Bedford & District Canine Society Moulton Agricultural College, Northamptonshire 02/09/2019 09/09/2019
 
 
 
30/08/2019 CG City of Birmingham Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire
 
Enter online
 
06/09/2019 CG Richmond Dog Show Loseley Park, Surrey
 
Enter online
 
13/09/2019 CG Darlington Dog Show Society Ripon Racecourse, North Yorkshire
 
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 CG Belfast Dog Show Society Balmoral Park, County Antrim
 
Enter online
 
19/09/2019 CG Driffield Championship Dog Show Society Wetherby Racecourse, West Yorkshire
 
Enter online
 
11/10/2019 CG South Wales Kennel Association Royal Welsh Showground, Powys
 
Enter online
 
16/10/2019 CG Gundog Society of Wales Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire
 
Enter online
 
24/10/2019 CG Midland Counties Canine Society Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire
 
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CG Working & Pastoral Breeds Scotland Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian
 
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 CG Gundog Breeds Assoc of Scotland Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian
 
Enter online
 
07/12/2019 CG British Utility Breeds Association Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire
 
Enter online
 
14/12/2019 CG Ladies Kennel Association NEC, West Midlands
 
Enter online
 
14/07/2019 FC Irish Red & White Setter Club of GB Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire
 
 
 

Found an error or ommission? Please let us know. or Submit Event Details

© Copyright 2018Grange IT Solutions Ltd Grange IT Solutions